The below individuals have shares and/or shares in equity with CEC. We are unable to get a hold of these individuals to update their contact information. If you have updated information or have questions about your share, please contact Wade Netten at 712-754-2586.

 

Name City State Zip Code
A&M PORK INC ASHTON IA 51232
ABIGAIL DONALDSON FULDA MN 56131
AG-VENTURES CORP. HARTLEY IA 51346
AL FATH WINDOM MN 56101
ALAN BECKMAN FULDA MN 56131
ALBERT RUCKELSHAUSEN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ALBYN WELCH WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ALISHA L HABERMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ALLAN KAHLER SIOUX FALLS SD 57104
ALLEN D PROUTY MARSHALL MN 56258
ALLEN HURLBUT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
AMANDA BECKER ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
ANNE BONESTROO CUSTER SD 57730
ARLENE R DOEDEN ROUND LAKE MN 56167
ARNOLD GERDES LAKE PARK IA 51347
ARNOLD WALDNER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ARVIN SCHMIDT SR WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BEN BOON COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 51503
BILL & MARILYN PAPLOW STORY CITY IA 50248
BINFORD FARMS LUVURNE MN 56156
BJ HARSTAD WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BOB SOREGARLI WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BRAD MOHNS ROUND LAKE MN 56167
BRENT OAKLAND FULDA MN 56131
BRIAN ANDERSON LAKEFIELD MN 56150
BRIAN J STEFFEN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BRIAN KOOPMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BRIAN NAMANNY WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BRUCE BECKMAN FULDA MN 56131
BRUCE FLYGARE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
BRUCE HANSBERGER HASTINGS MN 55033
BURTON A LEVINE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CAMPBELL CONSTRUCTION SAVAGE MN 55378
CARL J KROGMAN SHERMAN TX 75091
CARL STEINMETZ MELVIN IA 51350
CARLSON BROS. INC. SPRINGFIELD MN 56087
CAROL J HOEHN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CAROL SCHERFF WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CATHERINE WEIS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CENTER SPORTS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CENTROL INC COTTONWOOD MN 56229
CHARLES G. FITCH FORREST LAKE MN 55025
CHRISTOPHER J HAGEDORN DICKENS IA 51333
CIRCLE R FARMS WHITEHALL MT 59759
CLARENCE SCHEEPSTRA WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CLARENCE SCOTT FULDA MN 56131
CLAYTON ISDER FULDA MN 56131
CLIFFORD L LANGER TRUMAN MN 56088
COLBERT BASSETT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
CORNELIUS BROWER ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
CRYSTAL VIERHOUT RALEIGH NC 27603
CURT BRINKMAN FULDA MN 56131
CURT KOOPMAN WARROAD MN 56763
DALE PFUNDT SR WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DALE SCHUBERT ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
DALE WINGATE LOVELAND CO 80537
DAN BELL FULDA MN 56131
DANIEL VORTHERMS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DARRELL WELLS LAKE PARK IA 51347
DAVE PALMER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DAVID A. COPPERUD WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DAVID LINDEMANN SOLON IA 52333
DAVID ORTMAN SIOUX FALLS SD 57106
DAVID SCHLICTING LAKE PARK IA 51347
DAVID TRAVAILLE COLORADO SPRINGS CO 80920
DAVIS TYPEWRITER CO WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DAWNE MISCHKE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DEAN R SWANSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DENNIS B MILLER FULDA MN 56131
DENNIS ENNENGA MANKATO MN 56001
DENNIS HALL FARGO ND 58102
DENNIS PETERSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DEREK S NELSON ROUND LAKE MN 56119
DIANE SATHER SIOUX FALLS SD 57105
DON BRIGGS HILLS MN 56138
DONALD NIICHEL ASHTON IA 51232
DOROTHY BEECK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DOROTHY POST SHELDON IA 51201
DOUG STEINMETZ MALLARD IA 50562
DOUG VAN ROEKEL WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DOUGLAS AHRENSTRORFF LAKEFIELD MN 56150
DOUGLAS GEERTSEMA WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DOUGLAS GREVE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
DOUGLAS JOHNSON AVOCA MN 56114
DOUGLAS POTTEBAUM LESTER IA 51242
DOYLE L DUIN FT COLLINS CO 80526
DR ROBERT EILSELT SPIRIT LAKE IA 51360
DUANE JANS FULDA MN 56131
DUANE KELLER MESA AZ 85206
EARL REITER MESA AZ 85202
ED LEWIS ELLSWORTH MN 56129
EDWARD GLASER LAKEFIELD MN 56150
EDWARD L GLATZ FULDA MN 56131
EDWARD LETSCHER SIBLEY IA 51249
ELDEN GERDES FULDA MN 56131
ELDO LANGFELDT FULDA MN 56131
ELDRED FRODERMAN LAKEFIELD MN 56150
ELMER SAUDER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ERVIN ROBERTSON CAMBRIDGE MN 55008
ERWIN CLAUS OCHEYEDAN IA 51354
ERWIN TANGEMAN SIOUX FALLS SD 57103
EUGENE POTTEBAUM ROCK VALLEY IA 51247
EVA PALMER SIBLEY IA 51249
EVANS MBUKA BREWSTER MN 56119
EVELYN REHBORG OCHEYEDAN IA 51354
EVERETT FAHLENKAMP LAKE PARK IA 51347
EVERETT THOMPSON MC FARLAND WI 53558
FIRST AUTO SUPPLY ST CLOUD MN 56302
FRANCES PICKERING OCHEYEDAN IN 51354
FRED KORTHALS STEEN MN 56173
GARY BEATTY HARTLEY IA 51346
GARY CITTERMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GARY STEINMETZ MELVIN IA 51350
GAYLON HEETLAND DEWITT IA 52742
GAYLORD A. HAY WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GENE N SCHEIDT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GEORGE BROCKWAY FULDA MN 56131
GEORGE DEVRIES WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GEORGE H HABECK JR WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GERALD HALSTENSON SHELDON IA 51201
GERALD MURPHY HARRIS IA 51345
GERALD WACHTER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GERTRUDE BEHRENS BUFFALO MN 55313
GILBERT OBERMOLLER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GILBERT W POST WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GLEN EGGELSTON JR WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GLEN KRUSE SPEARFISH SD 57783
GORDON WASMUND SIBLEY IA 51249
GRAYSON NANTKES FULDA MN 56131
GREG POST WORTHINGTON MN 56187
GUSTA GROENDWOLD NORTH MANKATO MN 56003
HAGEN BEV DIST. INC WORTHINGTON MN 56187
HAL DAVENPORT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
HARM R BARTHOLOMUS LUVURNE MN 56156
HAROLD HARBERTS READING MN 56165
HAROLD J JACOBSEN LAKEFIELD MN 56150
HAROLD SAMPSON WORTHINGTON IA 51687
HAROLD SPRINGMAN WILMONT MN 56185
HAROLD WEEKS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
HARV VAN ROOYEN SANBORN IA 51248
HARVEY HANSEN MIDLAND TX 79701
HEARTLAND EQUIPMENT DOON IA 51235
HELEN GRIESE MELVIN IA 51350
HELEN WIDMAN FULDA MN 56131
HENDRINE BRINK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
HENRIETTA SMITH MONTGOMERY MN 56069
HENRY H. FINNERN WAMEGO KS 66547
HENRY HARTWIG SIOUX FALLS SD 57105
HENRY HEIDEMAN SIOUX FALLS SD 57104
HENRY HOUWEN OCHEYEDAN IA 51354
HERBERT PETERS SHELDON IA 51201
HERBERT WICK RUSHMORE MN 56168
HIGHLAND MFG WORTHINGTON MN 56187
HS FARMS LTD CARROLL IA 51401
IMELDA LORENZANA SYLMAR CA 91342
IRVIN LARSON FULDA MN 56131
J OSCAR SWANSON HARTLEY UA 51346
JACK A ROGERS COLUMBIA HEIGHTS MN 55421
JACK MAY WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JAMES CARSTEN BINGHAM LAKE MN 56118
JAMES CHRISTENSEN LARCHWOOD IA 51241
JAMES D HARRIS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JAMES E COOK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JAMES KING WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JAMES R THOMAS HARTLEY IA 51346
JAMES V BACKES LAKEFIELD MN 56150
JAMES WEAVER BURLESON TX 76028
JAMIE D. KREMER CHANCELLOR SD 57015
JASON HOFFMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JAY A GRANSTRA LAKEFIELD MN 56150
JEFFREY LIVINGSTON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JERRY BRAUN DUNDEE MN 56131
JERRY EBBERS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JERRY LANGSTRAAT EDGERTON MN 56128
JERRY LEE BECK SPICER MN 56288
JERRY PESCHON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JERRY VAJGRT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JESUS ALCANTER BIGELOW MN 56117
JODY A BETZ LA CROSSE WI 54603
JOE BERNING JR ASHTON IA 51232
JOE HINES FORT DODGE IA 50501
JOE SANDERS IDA GROVE IA 51445
JOE SMITH WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JOHN B GONTJES SIBLEY IA 51249
JOHN CUPERUS FULDA MN 56131
JOHN DEN BOER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JOHN E JOHNSON RUSHMORE MN 56168
JOHN G. EYE HATTIESBURG MS 39402
JOHN H BREUKER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JOHN KOSTER JR WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JOHN ROOS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JOHN SCHAAP WORTHINGTON MN 56187
JOHN SCHUURMAN ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
JOHN SMITH LAMBERTON MN 56152
JOHN T RUNIA ESTELLINE SD 57234
JOHN THEE JR HARTLEY IA 51346
JOHN TIMMERMAN SIBLEY IA 51249
JOHN VOLBERDING READING MN 56165
JOHNS PLUMBIN & HEATING ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
JORGE CARDENAS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KAREN FINNE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KARINE CULP MARIONVILLE MO 65705
KATHLEEN A BERG GLENVIL NE 68941
KEITH BENSON ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
KEITH FISHER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KEITH WILSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KELLY K SIVERHUS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KEN NORDSIDEN ZIMMERMAN MN 55398
KEN VAN OVER SCHELDE MITCHELL SD 57301
KENNETH ALTMAN BREWSTER MN 56119
KENNETH E MEYER ROUND LAKE MN 56167
KENNETH GRIFFITH WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KENNETH SAEGER ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
KENNETH THOMPSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
KENT R STAPLES MINNEAPOLIS MN 55415
KERRY ZINNEL BREWSTER MN 56119
KIMBERLY SCHROEDER WORTHINGTON MN 51687
KRISTOPHER KUHL RUSHMORE MN 56168
KRUGER DRYWALL ROUND LAKE MN 56119
KRUSE PAVING INC. LAKEFIELD MN 56150
KURT A. GEERTSMA WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LAMONT KUCKER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LARS HELLSTROM WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LAURENCE ROCKHILL ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
LAWRENCE HARBERS ASHTON IA 51232
LEE ANDERSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LEO BAUMGARD BREWSTER MN 56119
LEO KROGMAN CHEROKEE IA 51012
LEROY D BRUNS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LEROY JENSEN HARLAN IA 51537
LEROY STARNER WESTBROOK MN 56183
LESLIE GUNTHER BREWSTER MN 56119
LESTER L CLARK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LILLIAN MAY SHELDON IA 51201
LLOYD KROEGER ANNANDALE MN 55302
LLOYD TINKLENBERG WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LON EICHENBERGER BREWSTER MN 56119
LOREN HASSEBROCK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LOREN KREMER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LOWELL DOEDEN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
LYLE KOOPMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MARC S BECKER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MARGARET STROH JOPLIN MO 64804
MARK AHLERS FULDA MN 56131
MARK APPEL FULDA MN 56131
MARK BOLTJES AUBREY TX 76227
MARLEAN HORKEY HERON LAKE MN 56137
MARTIN A KRUGER OCHEYEDAN IA 51354
MARTIN BUNGE HERON LAKE MN 56137
MARVIN ALBERS ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
MARVIN H HEINRICHS FULDA MN 56131
MARVIN J ANKER EDGERTON MN 56128
MARVIN ZINNEL WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MARY KUNERTH WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MARY RAMERT FULDA MN 56131
MAYNARD DOEDEN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MELVIN GODFREY LAKE PARK IA 51347
MELVIN J RUPPERT JR WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MELVIN JOHNSON SIBLEY IA 51249
MELVIN MORET ATIKIN MN 56431
MERLE SORGDRAGER ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
MICHAEL WAGNER NORTH MANKATO MN 56003
MIDTOWN PHARMACY WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MIDWEST ENGINEERING WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MIKE HARTMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MIKE W MANITZ HERON LAKE MN 56137
MILDRED HENNING WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MILTON J FELLOWS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MRS ARNOLD RENKEN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MRS DALE NORTON DUNDEE MN 56131
MRS LOIS ELSKAMP FULDA MN 56131
MRS MARTIN LOERTS OCHEYEDAN IA 51354
MRS MILDRED VENHAGE MERRIAM KS 66203
MRS. HAROLD NAGEL ALVORD IA 51230
MRS. LORNA BREMER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
MRS. RAY CROWLEY IONA MN 56141
NANCY J WOLTERS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
NANCY L PEYTON FULDA MN 56131
NORMAN LARSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
NORMAN VOGT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
NOVUS WINDSHIELD INWOOD IA 51240
ORRAL L THIES ASHTON IA 51232
PALMER LUITJENS WINDOM MN 56101
PAM & DAN KUNKEL ROUND LAKE MN 56119
PAT BAUMGARTNER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
PATRICIA AMBROSSI BIGELOW MN 56117
PAUL BERGMAN FULDA MN 56131
PAUL CLAUSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
PAUL KILKER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
PAULINE KNUDSON CHICAGO IL 60625
PEGGY WEIDLER LE MARS IA 51031
PERRY KUEHL CANBY MN 56220
RACHEL HEYEN WALNUT GROVE MN 56180
RALPH SUNDE LUVURNE MN 56156
RANDY KRAFT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RAPLH MATTHEWS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RAY BAUMGARD WESTBROOK MN 56183
RAYMOND LONNEMAN WILMONT MN 56185
REV. FLOYD BOWERMAN ASHTON IA 51232
REYNOLD & TENA TIESLER RUSHMORE MN 56168
RICH BRIAN FULDA MN 56131
RICHARD COHRS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RICHARD D SUDMEIER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RICHARD J MULDER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RICHARD LAWSON FULDA MN 56131
RICHARD LOWE BIGELOW MN 56117
RICHARD ROBINSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RICK OMMEN FULDA MN 56131
RICK ROBINSON WALNUT GROVE MN 56180
ROBERT & CHERYL K MILLER LUVURNE MN 56156
ROBERT E HANSEN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ROBERT H PAULSEN ROUND LAKE MN 56167
ROBERT K. PETRICH JR. WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ROBERT L HUEHN ROUND LAKE MN 56167
ROBERT NUTT WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ROBERT ROOS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ROBERT RUTZEN ROUND LAKE MN 56167
ROBERT STRANDBERG WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ROBERT W DUITSNMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
ROBERT W VORTHERMS ROUND LAKE MN 56167
ROBYN BREMER SPIRIT LAKE IA 51350
ROCK RAPIDS CASHWAY ROCK RAPIDS IA 51246
ROGER BUNKERS WESTBROOK MN 56183
ROGER MEYERAAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RON BRANSTEDT HERON LAKE MN 56137
RON TREMMEL EGAN MN 55123
RONALD J STERNKE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RONALD RAVERTY MOORHEAD MN 56560
RUSSEL H. HAWKINSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
RUSSEL STAHLKE OKABENA MN 56161
RUSSEL THOMSON EVERLY IA 51338
RUSSELL LEEBENS FULDA MN 56131
RYAN POPER RAPID CITY SD 57701
S&S AUTOMOTIVE SANBORN IA 51248
SCHOOL DIST. # 516 ROUND LAKE MN 56167
SCOTT D CALVIN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
SCOTT EUCKEN JEFFERS MN 56145
SCOTT G REINKE W SAINT PAUL MN 55118
SCOTT RALL WORTHINGTON MN 56187
SCOTT WIENER LISMMORE MN 56155
SHANE GALLES CHANDLER AZ 85248
SHARI WOLLENBURG ROUND LAKE MN 56167
SHEILDA HEIDEBRINK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
SHIRLEY ADEL WORTHINGTON MN 56187
SHIRLEY RUPIPER OKOBOJI IA 51355
SLYVESTER LINGBECK WILMINGTON IL 60481
STANLEY BLOCK ROUND LAKE MN 56167
STANLEY LECKBAND DEWY AZ 86327
STANLEY ROSENBERG WORTHINGTON MN 56187
STEFFEN HARVEST MOON GREENVILLE IA 51343
STEVE AHLERS SLAYTON MN 56172
STEVE KOSTER ROUND LAKE MN 56167
STEVE LUITJENS WORTHINGTON MN 56187
STEVEN BERNING WORTHINGTON MN 56187
TAMI BOLTON WINDOM MN 56101
TERRY ROGERS YANKTON SD 57078
TERRYS REPAIR SPENCER IA 51301
TESSA B OWEN OKOBOJI IA 51355
THAD LAMBERT ROUND LAKE MN 56167
THERESA ENGELKES RUSHMORE MN 56168
THOMAS BARTLETT ROUND LAKE MN 56167
THOMAS D BAUMGARD WINDOM MN 56101
TIM BREMER WORTHINGTON MN 56187
TIM WEBB MILFORD IA 51351
TIMOTHY HEIMGARTNER GREELEY CO 80634
TIMOTHY MEYERAAN KASSON MN 55944
TOM DOEDEN SIBLEY IA 51249
TOM HABERMAN WORTHINGTON MN 56187
TOM KREMER FULDA MN 56131
TOM SCHULTZ WORTHINGTON MN 56187
TOM VAN ZANDT BRANDON VT 05733
TRAVIS JUENEMAN ROUND LAKE MN 56167
TRUDY OSNESS ST. PAUL MN 55102
VERN FREESE WORTHINGTON MN 56187
VERNON M DAVIDS SIBLEY IA 51249
VIOLET R LUTHI LAMAR MO 64759
VIRGIL KNOCK SANBORN IA 51248
VOGT’S PLUMBING & HEATING SIOUX FALLS SD 57105
WALTER E LARSON WORTHINGTON MN 56187
WAYNE HEISINGER HERON LAKE MN 56137
WAYNE HINRICHS GUTTENBERG IA 52052
WAYNE JONES WORTHINGTON MN 56187
WESLEY ASHBAUGH RUSHMORE MN 56168
WILBERT BLOCK ROUND LAKE MN 56167
WILBERT KNOBLOCK LESTER IA 51242
WILLIAM F HORAK WORTHINGTON MN 56187
WILLIAM JR BOLTJES WORTHINGTON MN 56187
WILLIAM MARTENS JR. LITCHFIELD MN 55355
WILLIAM MUNKEL WORTHINGTON MN 56187